Kindertagesstätten

Filter

Region

Betreuungsmerkmale

  Beschriftung der Tabelle

Kiel

AWO-Kita „City-Kids“, 24103 Kiel, Königsweg 23, 0431-2001673                      
Betreute Grundschule Muhliusschule, 24103 Kiel, Legienstr. 23 , 0176-62230020                      
DRK Blocksberg, 24103 Kiel, Blocksberg 7, 0431-551959                        
Ev. Kindergarten Jakobi, 24103 Kiel, Knooper Weg 53, 0431-9709277                      
Integr. Kindergarten Kaleidoskop, 24103 Kiel, Sternstr. 7a, 0431-92236                      
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, 24103 Kiel, Rathausstraße 5, 0431-91016                            
Ansgar-Süd, 24105 Kiel, Waitzstraße 17, 0431-577666                            
Betreute Grundschule Reventlouschule, 24105 Kiel, Beselerallee 45, 0431-57605                          
Farbklecks , 24105 Kiel, Gerhardstraße 36, 0431-577044                      
Hardenbergzwerge, 24105 Kiel, Hardenbergstr. 9, 0431-82102                      
Haus der Familie, 24105 Kiel, Lornsenstr. 12, 0431-248903                        
KiGa Bullerby e.V., 24105 Kiel, Feldstraße 104 , 0431-82900                            
KiGa Wrangelstraße, 24105 Kiel, Wrangelstraße 49, 0431-86875                      
Kinderstube Kiel e.V., 24105 Kiel, Wrangelstr. 16, 0431-5869269
www.kinderstube-kiel.de
                     
KTE Beselerallee, 24105 Kiel, Beselerallee 55, 0431-5796031-32              
Pusteblume, 24105 Kiel, Feldstraße 92, 0431-85923                          
Reventlouschule, 24105 Kiel, Beselerallee 45, 0431-566644                            
Spiel und Aktion, 24105 Kiel, Lornsenstraße 28, 0431-562604                    
St. Heinrich, 24105 Kiel, Feldstraße 172 , 0431-34240                            
Tagesstätte für Studentenkinder, 24105 Kiel, Niemannsweg 153, 0431-85672                    
Trudelmaus, 24105 Kiel, Blücherstraße 8, 0431-804867                        
Unitarier, 24105 Kiel, Beselerallee 40, 0431-8868412                        
Betreute GS a.d. Peter-Petersen-Schule, 24106 Kiel, Elendsredder 26, 0431-3051911                            
Betreute GS am Sonderburger Platz, 24106 Kiel, Am Sonderburger platz 1, 0170-2156653                        
Ev. Emmaus-Kita, 24106 Kiel, Eduard-Adler-Str. 23, 0431-334381                      
Freies Kinderhaus e.V., 24106 Kiel, Gurlittstr. 2, 0431-335100                      
Kinderhaus Timmerberg, 24106 Kiel, Timmerberg 37, 0431-336961                    
KTE Holtenauer Str. 257, 24106 Kiel, Holtenauer Str. 257, 0431-331085                      
KTE Seeblick, 24106 Kiel, Quinckestraße 30, 0431-332112                            
KTE Woltersweg, 24106 Kiel, Woltersweg 1, 0431-337424                    
Regenbogenkinderstube d. Apostelgem., 24106 Kiel, Holtenauer Str. 304, 0431-30034511                            
AWO KH Klausbrooker Weg, 24107 Kiel, Klausbrooker Weg 58, 0431-548531                    
AWO KH Nienbrügger Weg, 24107 Kiel, Nienbrügger Weg 48, 0431-31652                          
Betreute Grundschule Suchsdorf, 24107 Kiel, Schulweg 5, 0151-16563040                            
DRK Kita Suchsdorf, 24107 Kiel, Kleine Koppel 1, 0431-3197297                          
Ev. Kita Suchsdorf (Integration), 24107 Kiel, Alte Dorfstr. 51-53, 0431-2402955                
KiLa Fantadu, 24107 Kiel, Eckernförder Str. 431, 0431-312906                    
KTE Amrumring, 24107 Kiel, Amrumring 15, 0431-313939                        
AWO KH Jütlandring, 24109 Kiel, Jütlandring 217, 0431-521396                    
AWO KH Narvikstraße, 24109 Kiel, Narvikstraße 3, 0431-525133                    
AWO KH Sibeliusweg, 24109 Kiel, Sibeliusweg 2, 0431-521867                      
Betreute Grundschule Am Heidenberger Teich, 24109 Kiel, Skagenweg 25, 0431-5378712                            
Betreute Grundschule an der Waldorfschule, 24109 Kiel, Hofholzallee 20, 0431-53090                            
Betreute Grundschule Gorch-Fock-Schule, 24109 Kiel, Melsdorfer Str. 53 , 0431-521552                            
Ev. Kita (Integration), 24109 Kiel, Am Wohld 2-4, 0431-2402945                  
Ev. Kita (mit Integration), 24109 Kiel, Jütlandring 143, 0431-2402950                    
Janusz-Korczak-Haus, 24109 Kiel, Skandinaviendamm 352, 0431-527529                
Krippe "Bunte Welt" Haus der Familie, 24109 Kiel, Bergenring 4, 0431-90880761                        
KTE Osloring, 24109 Kiel, Osloring 2a, 0431-524900                          
Rudolf-Steiner-Kinderg. Hofholzallee, 24109 Kiel, Hofholzallee 132, 0431-525999                
Rudolf-Steiner-Kindergarten Wittland, 24109 Kiel, Am Forsthaus Wittland 8, 0431-580538                  
Thomas-Kirche, 24109 Kiel, Skandinaviendamm 350, 0431-5359115                  
Waldorfkindertagesstätte Kiel, 24109 Kiel, Hofholzallee 20, 0431-530-164                    
AWO KH Spreeallee, 24111 Kiel, Spreeallee 76, 0431-697814                    
Betreute Grundschule Russee, 24111 Kiel, Russeer Weg 11, 0431-69394                            
KTE Russee, 24111 Kiel, Rendsburger Landstr. 387c, 0431-69501                          
LiLaLöwen, 24111 Kiel, Rendsburger Landstr. 332, 0431-698455                    
Regenbogen-Kindergarten e.V., 24111 Kiel, Russeer Weg 11, 0431-531140                    
AWO KH Hasseer Str., 24113 Kiel, Hasseer Str. 15, 0431-684821                        
AWO KH Krummbogen, 24113 Kiel, Krummbogen 87, 0431-641541                  
Betreute Grundschule Hammer (Uwe-Jens-L-S) , 24113 Kiel, Speckenb.Weg 71, 0431-65397                      
Betreute GS Theodor-Heuss e.V., 24113 Kiel, Rendsburger Landstr. 155, 0431-6667252                      
Eider Kinderladen, 24113 Kiel, Speckenbeker Weg 71, 0431-61656                
Ev. Kita Michaelis (mit Integration), 24113 Kiel, Schleswiger Str. 57, 0431-641745                      
KH Muthesius, 24113 Kiel, Rendsburger Landstr. 36, 0431-682942                          
KiTa am Moorwiesengraben, 24113 Kiel, Am Moorwiesengraben 22, 0431-680167                            
KTE Schlupfwinkel, 24113 Kiel, Rendsburger Landstr. 141, 0431-682060                      
Th.-Heuss-Schule, 24113 Kiel, Rendsburger Landstr. 127d, 0431-7053377                            
Villa Kunterbunt e.V., 24113 Kiel, Rendsburger Landstr. 214, 0431-686176                  
Waldkinder Düsternbrooker Gehölz, 24113 Kiel, Krusenrotter Weg 56a, 0431-97992213                          
Waldkinder Projensdorfer Gehölz, 24113 Kiel, Krusenrotter Weg 56a, 0431-97992213                        
Waldkinder Vieburger Gehölz, 24113 Kiel, Krusenrotter Weg 56a, 0431-97992213                        
Waldwiesenzwerge, 24113 Kiel, Wulfsbrook 32, 0431-681754                        
DRK Kindertagesstätte Stadtfeldkamp, 24114 Kiel, Stadtfeldkamp 47, 0431-673640                      
Kinderladen Brook, 24114 Kiel, Sophienbl. 83, 0431-62040                          
Klimperkiste, 24114 Kiel, Sophienblatt 71a, 0431-675608                      
KTE Königsweg, 24114 Kiel, Königsweg 80, 0431-675727                        
KTE Schützenpark, 24114 Kiel, Zastrowstraße 19, 0431-180914                      
KTS 3 Könige, 24114 Kiel, Königsweg 78a, 0431-2402930                      
Betreute Grundschule Schülerinsel, 24116 Kiel, Langenbeckstr. 65 , 0431-180978                            
Die kleinen Delfine GbR, 24116 Kiel, Metzstr. 16, 0431-2484422                  
Die Lütten e.V., 24116 Kiel, Knooper Weg 105, 0431-553322                    
DRK Kita „Stadtzwerge“, 24116 Kiel, Weißenburgstr. 29, 0431-149397                        
DRK-Heinrich-Schwesternschaft e.V., 24116 Kiel, Kronshagener Weg 130c, 0431-88723-0                    
Friedensgemeinde, 24116 Kiel, Nietzschestraße 56, 0431-14469                          
KH Goethestraße, 24116 Kiel, Goethestraße 31 , 0431-51693                        
Kinderhaus Kaminke, 24116 Kiel, Robert-Koch-Str. 1, 0431-14296                  
Luthergemeinde, 24116 Kiel, Schillerstr. 27, 0431-555382                          
Petterson's Laden e.V., 24116 Kiel, Wörthstr. 53 , 0431-180980                            
Städt. Krankenhaus, 24116 Kiel, Chemnitzstr. 33 , 0431-1697-4060                    
Betreute Grundschule an der Goetheschule, 24118 Kiel, Hansastr. 25, 0431-5796953                            
Kindertagesstätte im Wissenschaftspark, 24118 Kiel, Einsteinstr. 3, 0431-88784939                    
Kleine Strolche, 24118 Kiel, Hansastr. 48 , 0431-562224                          
KTE Hansastraße , 24118 Kiel, Hansastraße 29 , 0431-562916                      
KTE Knooper Weg, 24118 Kiel, Knooper Weg 145, 0431-563738                      
Tagesstätte für Studentenkinder, 24118 Kiel, Olshausenstr. 64b, 0431-83385                    
AWO KH Mühlenteich, 24143 Kiel, Mühlenteich 2, 0431-7396406                      
AWO KH Räucherei, 24143 Kiel, Steinmarderweg 6, 0431-77570-27                      
Ev. KTS Gaarden, 24143 Kiel, Stoschstr. 50, 0431-2402935                    
Haus der Familie, Gaarden, 24143 Kiel, Karlstal 27a, 0431-736280                        
KH Georg-Pfingsten-Str., 24143 Kiel, Georg-Pfingsten-Str. 26, 0431-3641912                        
Krippeneinrichtung, 24143 Kiel-Gaarden, Kaiserstr. 31/33, 0431-9826390                        
KTE Helmholtzstraße, 24143 Kiel, Helmholtzstraße 19, 0431-736073                        
KTE Kaiserstraße, 24143 Kiel, Kaiserstraße 100, 0431-7399870                          
KTE Mosaik, 24143 Kiel, Johannesstraße 8, 0431-7396728                            
Städt. Kinderhaus Sternschnuppe, 24143 Kiel, Hügelstraße 11, 0431-74143                  
Betr. GS Kronsbären e.V., 24145 Kiel, Kuhlacker 30, 0431-712238 od. 0160-2227505                          
Betreute GS Wellsee, 24145 Kiel, Schoolkamp 14, 0431-711615                            
DRK Kinderhaus Wellsee, 24145 Kiel, Goerdeler Ring 9, 0431-711047              
Kita Kronsburg, 24145 Kiel, Braunstr. 32, 0431-90895704                  
Kita Neumeimersdorf, 24145 Kiel, Grönhorst 10, 0431-7198980            
Kreuzkirchengemeinde, 24145 Kiel, Barkauer Str. 11, 0431-712314                            
Krippenhaus Neumeimersdorf, 24145 Kiel, Grönhorst 11, 0431-9799029                        
KTE Kreisauer Ring, 24145 Kiel, Kreisauer Ring 111, 0431-714679                    
KTE Meimersdorf, 24145 Kiel, Am Dorfplatz 25, 0431-711449                      
Meimersdorfer Füchse, 24145 Kiel, Lütt Steenbusch 41, 0431-705360                            
Rudolf-Steiner-Kindergarten Wellsee, 24145 Kiel, Schoolkamp 15, 0431-716118                  
„Die kleinen Trolle“, integrat. Kiga, 24145 Kiel-Moorsee, Steindamm 115, 0431-712288                      
Betreute Grundschule Hermann-Löns-Schule, 24146 Kiel, Tiroler Ring 289, 0431-781795                            
Betreute Grundschule Matthias-Claudius-Schule, 24146 Kiel, Dorfstr. 4, 0431-783403                            
Betreute Grundschule Theodor-Möller-Schule, 24146 Kiel, Allgäuer Str. 30, 0431-6006920                            
Elmschlinge Kiel, 24146 Kiel, Dorfstraße 17, 0431-788130                  
Ev. Kita (Integration), 24146 Kiel, Lechweg 59, 0431-2402965              
Kinderkrippe-Waldwiese-Kroog, 24146 Kiel, Rönner Weg 56, 0431-6684163                    
Kita „Lug ins Land“, 24146 Kiel, Rönner Weg 62-64, 0431-7890221                        
KTE Franzensbader Straße, 24146 Kiel, Franzensbader Str. 34, 0431-788398                      
KTE Jettkorn, 24146 Kiel, Jettkorn 3-5, 0431-784121                        
KTE Sonnenbl. St. Antoniushaus, 24146 Kiel, Rüsterstr. 30, 0431-6685120                  
Rasselbande, 24146 Kiel, Im Dorfe 1, 0431-7858849                            
Trinitatisgemeinde, 24146 Kiel, Allgäuer Str. 1, 0431-7890166                            
Waldhof, 24146 Kiel, Rönner Weg 75, 0431-7801128                            
AWO KH Tiroler Ring, 24147 Kiel, Tiroler Ring 290, 0431-7858915                
Kirchengemeinde, 24147 Kiel, Weinberg 1, 0431-781020                            
KTE Tiroler Ring, 24147 Kiel, Tiroler Ring 283, 0431-781359                          
Betreute GS a.d. Gerhart-Hauptm.-Schule, 24148 Kiel, Gr. Ziegelstr. 62, 0431-72984749                      
JT Ellerbek, 24148 Kiel, Hangstr. 59, 0431-7297381                            
KH Hangstraße, 24148 Kiel, Hangstr. 59, 0431-724657                        
KH Stolzeweg, 24148 Kiel, Stolzeweg 11, 0431-723512                        
KTE 4 Jahreszeiten, 24148 Kiel, Poppenrade 5, 0431-722676                        
KTE Marienwerderstraße, 24148 Kiel, Marienwerderstraße 1a, 0431-725393                        
Betreute Förders. Andreas-Gayk, 24149 Kiel, Tiefe Allee 45, 0431-201094                        
Ev. Kita Noahs Arche (mit Integration), 24149 Kiel, Ivensring 7, 0431-2402940            
KH Johannisburger Straße, 24149 Kiel, Johannisburger Str. 10, 0431-202134                          
KTE Alfons-Huysmans-Ring, 24149 Kiel, Alfons-Huysmans-Ring 2, 0431-2099650                            
KTE Carl-Peters-Straße, 24149 Kiel, Carl-Peters-Str. 9/11, 0431-202016                          
Rudolf-Steiner-Kindergarten Oppendorf, 24149 Kiel, Trenntrader Weg 23, 0431-26580                  
SPASSBANDE - Kita des ASB, 24149 Kiel, Johannisburger Str. 8, 0431-20509087                      
Tagesstätte für Studentenkinder, 24149 Kiel, Grenzstr. 17, 0431-2059419                        
AWO KH An der Schanze, 24159 Kiel, An der Schanze 25, 0431-395878                        
Betreute Grundschule Friedrichsort, 24159 Kiel, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 79, 0431-2208724                        
Betreute Grundschule Holtenau, 24159 Kiel, Richthofenstr. 14, 0431-391296                            
Dansk Börnehave, 24159 Kiel, Fritz-Reuter Str. 28, 0431-392341                            
Ev. Kindergarten, 24159 Kiel, Ankerplatz 1, 0431-371882                          
Ev. Kita Hoppetosse (mit Integration), 24159 Kiel, Richthofenstr. 26, 0431-2402960                
Ev. Kita Lummerland (Integration), 24159 Kiel, Koloniestr. 3, 0431-2402970                    
Grundschule Holtenau, 24159 Kiel, Richthofenstr. 14, 0431-391296                            
Kinderwald - Projensdörfer Gehölz, 24159 Kiel, Lilienthalstr. 11, 0160-2345383                          
Kinderwald - Projensdörfer Gehölz, 24159 Kiel, Lilienthalstr. 11, 0160-2345383                          
Kinderwald - Projensdörfer Gehölz, 24159 Kiel, Lilienthalstr. 1, 0160-2345383                      
Kinderwald - Vieburger Gehölz, 24159 Kiel, Lilienthalstr. 11, 0160-2345383                      
Kinderwald - Vieburger Gehölz, 24159 Kiel, Lilienthalstr. 11, 0160-2345383                          
KTE Buschblick, 24159 Kiel, Buschblick 103, 0431-391444                        
KTE Schikita, 24159 Kiel, Langenfelde 19, 0431-372544                      
KTE Stromeyerallee, 24159 Kiel, Stromeyerallee 42, 0431-391200                            
Schmuddelkinder in Bewegung e.V., 24159 Kiel, H-Boßdorf-Weg 4, 0431-393658                  
Schülerhaus, 24159 Kiel, Schilkseer Str. 94, 0431-37774                          
Strandkindergarten, 24159 Kiel, Falckenhorst 6, 0171-264115                          
Waldorf-Nord, 24159 Kiel, Dorf 16, 0431-391507                    

Kreis Plön

Betreute Grundschule Preetz, 24211 Preetz, Max-Planck-Str. 1, 0174-8717125                            
Betreute Grundschule Preetz, 24211 Preetz, Lohmühlenweg 34, 04342-5160                            
Bunte Kiste, 24211 Preetz, An der Mühlenau 14, 04342-3521                            
Die Wühlmäuse e.V., 24211 Preetz, Buschstr. 5, 04342-858776 od. 2341                            
DRK-Kita „Die Rasselbande“, 24211 Preetz, Ragniter Ring 16, 04342-2350                            
Ev. Kindergarten, 24211 Preetz, Max-Planck-Str. 2, 04342-86584                          
Ev. Kindergarten Pusteblume, 24211 Schellhorn, Theodor-Heuß-Weg 7, 04342-83395                            
Ev. Spielstube Rethwisch, 24211 Lehmkuhlen, Torweg 6, 04342-84470                          
Kindergarten Leuchtturm, 24211 Preetz, Tapastraße 13b, 04342-797777                    
Kindergarten Regenbogen, 24211 Preetz, Am Krankenhaus 5a, 04342-83125                        
Kindergarten „Krümelbande“ Postfeld, 24211 Postfeld, Grotenhof 1, 04342-84267                          
Kindergruppe am Wasserturm, 24211 Preetz, Kleine Hufe 3, 04342-208572                          
Kleine Raupe, 24211 Preetz, Lindenstr. 3, 04342-3748                            
Lehmkuhlener Wühlmäuse, 24211 Trent, Schulstr. 21a, 04342-80779                      
Pohnsdorfer Spielstube e.V., 24211 Pohnsdorf, Preetzer Landstr. (DGH) , 04342-84747                    
Städt. Kindergarten Hufenweg, 24211 Preetz, Hufenweg 10, 04342-798680                            
Städtischer Hort, 24211 Preetz, Hufenweg 12, 04342-3871                            
AWO-Kindertagesstätte, 24217 Schönberg, Lamp´sche Koppel 4, 04344-2668                  
Bauernhof-Kindergarten Wurzelkinder e.V., 24217 Krummbek, Im Dorfe 4, 04344-4120901                            
DRK-Kindertagesstätte Krambamboli, 24217 Schönberg, Große Mühlenstr. 41, 04344-3611                          
Johanniter Kita Strandpiraten, 24217 Schönberg, Strandstr. 42, 04344-819600                      
Kindergarten Tausendfüßler , 24217 Schönberg, Am Hang 16, 04344-1207                    
KiTa Kunterbunt, 24217 Schönberg, Eekenring 10, 04344-819819 od. 9787                      
Schülerbetreuung und Hort, 24217 Schönberg, Schulweg 3c, 04344-414349                          
Stoppelhopser Stakendorf, 24217 Stakendorf, Dorfstraße 30, 04344-5573                          
Kindergarten Boksee e.V., 24220 Boksee, Dorfstr. 32a, 04302-1428                        
DRK-Kindergarten, 24222 Schwentinental OT Klausdorf, Schulstr. 14a, 0431-79333                  
DRK-Kindergarten Pippi-Lotta, 24222 Schwentinental, Dorfstraße 99, 0431-7990937                    
Ev. Kindergarten, 24222 Schwentinental OT Klausdorf, Teichstr. 1, 0431-790111                        
DRK-Kindergarten, 24223 Schwentinental, Dorfstr. 19, 04307-6208                    
Ev. Kindergarten, 24223 Schwentinental, Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Str. 13, 04307-6684                  
Waldkindergarten Schwentine e. V., 24223 Schwentinental, Doberkamp 28, 04307-824568                        
Ev. Kita Upendo (Integration), 24226 Heikendorf, Neuheikendorfer Weg 4, 0431-2487713                    
Fördekindergarten, 24226 Heikendorf, Hafenstr. 16, 0431-243343                            
Kindergarten 4 Jahreszeiten, 24226 Heikendorf, Stückenberg 14a, 0431-2379634                            
Kindergarten Upendo, 24226 Heikendorf, Neuheikendorfer Weg 4, 04312487713                              
Probsteier Kinderhaus e.V., 24226 Heikendorf, Laboer Weg 65, 0431-243770                    
Wald & Naturkindergarten Heikendorf e. V., 24226 Heikendorf, Steenkamp 7, 0431-232195                        
AWO-Kinderhaus, 24232 Schönkirchen, Kätnersredder 16-18, 04348-1764                      
Die Kirchenmäuse, 24232 Schönkirchen, Blomeweg 4, 04348-7270                    
Integ. Kiga Ostufer, 24232 Schönkirchen, Augustental 29, 04348-7346                  
Kindergarten Lilienthal, 24232 Lilienthal, Dorfstr. 43, 04303-1088                            
Kindergarten Tökendorf, 24232 Tökendorf, Dorfstr. 56, 04348-1853                            
Marlin´s Home, 24232 Schönkirchen, Söhren 47, 04348911567                      
DRK-Kindertagesstätte, 24235 Laboe, Bauernvogtredder 2, 04343-4214840                        
Ev. Kindergarten Kleiner Anker, 24235 Laboe, Brodersdorfer Weg 1a, 04343-6230                            
Kindergarten Stein, 24235 Stein, Am Sportplatz 2-6, 04343-9727                        
Kindergarten Wendtorf, 24235 Wendtorf, Promenadenweg 9, 04343-9106                      
Spielstube Marina, 24235 Wendtorf, Promenadenweg 9, 04343-498238 (9106)                            
DRK-Kindergarten Selent, 24238 Selent, Schulstr. 1, 04384-491                  
Kinderg. Sonnenblume e.V:, 24238 Wittenb.-Passau, Kirchgangsredder 13, 04384-50 99 55                      
Kinderg., Freie Schule, 24238 Selent, Blomenburger Allee 13, 04384-592979                        
Ev. Kindergarten Kirchbarkau, 24245 Kirchbarkau, Heinz-Storm-Str. 5, 04302-9353                      
AWO-Kindertagesstätte, 24248 Mönkeberg, Alter Sportplatz 15, 0431-231200                        
Ev. Kindergarten, 24248 Mönkeberg, Dorfstraße 6, 0431-2400530                      
Kindergarten Nettelsee e.V., 24250 Nettelsee, Kaiserstr. 32, 04302-633                      
Montessori Kinderhaus Warnau e.V., 24250 Warnau, Dorfstraße , 04302-1241                          
DRK-Kindergarten, 24253 Probsteierhagen, Blomeweg 8, 04348-1585                            
Kindergarten Die Schatzinsel, 24256 Stoltenberg, Dorfstr. 6, 04303-732                    
Kinderspielstube Fargau, 24256 Fargau, Dorfstr. 1, 04303-1042                          
Kindergarten Hohenfelde, 24257 Hohenfelde, Dorfstr. 47, 04385-202                            
Kindergarten Köhn, 24257 Köhn, Schulstr. 17, 04385-1462                            
Kindergarten Schwartbuck, 24257 Schwartbuck, Dorfstr. 59, 04385-952                            
DRK-Kindergarten, 24306 Plön, Rautenbergstr. 43, 04522-6980                  
Ev. Kindergarten an der Osterkirche, 24306 Plön, Ulmenstr. 15, 04522-6945                    
Ev. Kindergarten Bösdorf, 24306 Bösdorf, Malenter Str. 2, 04522-6705                          
Ev. Kinderspielstube „Arche Noah“, 24306 Lebrade, Pastertwiet 2, 04383-1389                          
Ev. KITA Das Regenbogenhaus, 24306 Plön, Am Schiffsthal 3, 04522-2658                    
Freier Kindergarten Plön e.V., 24306 Plön, Kannegießerberg 10, 04522-3984                      
Kindergarten Rathjensdorf, 24306 Rathjensdorf, Schulweg 2, 04522-749483                        
Kreiszwerge e.V., 24306 Plön, Heinrich-Rieper-Str. 3, 04522-743595                          
Waldorf-Kindergarten, 24306 Plön, Fegetasche 1a, 04522-4142                    
Ev. Kindergarten, 24321 Lütjenburg, Wehdenstr. 14a, 04381-6913              
Kindergarten Behrensdorf, 24321 Behrensdorf, Alte Dorfstraße 17, 04381-5447                            
Kindergarten Giekau, 24321 Giekau, Seekrug , 04381-9310                            
Kindergarten Panda, 24321 Darry/Panker, Schulweg , 04381-418861                          
Kindergarten Tröndel, 24321 Tröndel, An der alten Schule 1, 04381-5240                          
Kita Schatzkiste, 24321 Lütjenburg, Mensingstr. 1, 04381-4871                
Pinocchio, 24321 Lütjenburg, Kieler Str. 32, 04381-418015                          
Rappelkiste, 24321 Lütjenburg, Niederstr. 16, 04381-9600                            
SOS-Kindergarten, 24321 Lütjenburg, Eetzweg 1, 04381-9067119                        
Zwergenland e.V., 24321 Lütjenburg, Nienthal , 04381-4117909                      
Ev. Kinderstube, 24326 Ascheberg, Plöner Chaussee 49, 04526-290                            
Fritz-Joost-Kindergarten, 24326 Dersau, Brandswisch 11, 04526-3920                            
Kindergarten Ascheberg, 24326 Ascheberg, Schulstr. 12, 04526-401                      
Kindergarten Liliput, 24326 Nehmten, Lappland 1, 04555-611                            
Lütte Klüver, 24326 Kalübbe, Dorfstraße 14, 04526-8057                            
Kindergarten Blekendorf, 24327 Blekendorf, Radeberg , 043816563                              
Kindergarten Grebin, 24329 Grebin, Schulstraße , 043831246                          
Kindergarten Spatzennest, 24329 Dannau, Hauptstraße 7, 04383751                              
DRK Kindergarten Rappelsnuut´n, 24601 Stolpe, Depenauer Weg 5, 04326-980877                            
DRK-Kita, 24601 Wankendorf, Schulweg 2, 04326-606                      
Johan.-Unfallhilfe e.V. Waldkiga, 24601 Wankendorf, Theodor-Storm-Str. 6, 0171-5380163                          
Kindergarten Schönböken, 24601 Ruhwinkel, Am Teich 7, 04323-8385                            
Bönebütteler Kinderstuv Waldorfkrippe, 24620 Bönebüttel, Hornsredder 66, 04321-2526273                    
Ev. Kindergarten Bönebüttel, 24620 Bönebüttel, Bönebütteler Damm 133, 04321-23002                    
Ev. Kindergarten Bokhorst, 24637 Schillsdorf, Dorfstr. 36a, 04394-564                    

Kreis RD-Eck

Betreute Grundschule Strohbrück, 24107 Strohbrück, Möncksbergeck 25, 04340-402714                            
Ev. Kita Ottendorf, 24107 Ottendorf, Dorfstr. 45, 0431-581561                          
Kiga „Die Strohbrücker Krümel“, 24107 Quarnbek, Mönkbergseck 24, 04340-402724                        
Betreute Grundschule Melsdorf e.V., 24109 Melsdorf, Dorfstr. 13, 04340-402930                            
Kindergarten Melsdorf, 24109 Melsdorf, Karkkamp 17a, 04340-9568                      
das wurzel.werk, Naturpäd. e. V., 24113 Molfsee, Hamburger Chaussee 33b, 04347-909045-0                        
Ev. Kindergarten Schulensee, 24113 Molfsee, Kirchenweg , 0431-650615                            
Kindergarten Molfsee-Dorf, 24113 Molfsee, Schulstr. 3, 04347-9578                          
Kindergarten Rammsee, 24113 Molfsee, Olendieksbarg 12-14, 04347-650744                            
Waldorfkindergarten Molfsee, 24113 Molfsee, Dorfstr. 15, 04347-2638                      
AWO Kita "Hühnerland", 24119 Konshagen, Güstrower Weg 14, 0431-58369694                      
Ev. Kita Domänental (Integration), 24119 Kronshagen, Claus-Sinjen-Str. 6, 0431-2402986                
Ev. Kita Kronshagen, 24119 Kronshagen, Kopperpahler Allee 40L, 0431-2402990                    
Kindergarten Zwergenhausen, 24119 Kronshagen, Volbehrstr. 34, 0431-588150                        
Kita Fußsteigkoppel, 24119 Kronshagen, Fußsteigkoppel 34, 0431-5342272                      
AWO Kita Altenholz, 24161 Altenholz, Klausdorfer Str. 78c, 0431-3294910                    
Bauernhofkindergarten Thomsen, 24161 Altenholz, Postkamp 14, 04349-914566                        
DRK Kindergarten Altenholz, 24161 Altenholz, Am Buchholz 2, 0431-323413                    
Ev. Kita Altenholz, 24161 Altenholz, Stifter Allee 4, 0431-323917                    
Kindergarten Die schlauen Füchse, 24161 Altenholz, Klausdorfer Str. 78b, 0431-2603878                            
Kreativinsel Altenholz 1 + 2, 24161 Altenholz, Willy-Busch-Str. 3, 0431-8882911                        
AWO Kindergarten Sterntaler, 24214 Neudorf, Dorfstr. 6a, 04346-4097                            
Ev. Kita Regenbogen, 24214 Gettorf, Pastorengang 13, 04346-7721                          
Ev. Kita Schinkel Sonnenstern, 24214 Schinkel, Roggenrader Weg , 04346-4591                          
Kindergarten Lindau, 24214 Revensdorf, Raiffeisenstr. 25, 04346-9588                            
Kindergarten Schwalbennest, 24214 Blickstedt, Bundesstr. 2a, 04346-4585                            
Kindergarten „Lütt Wittenbeker“, 24214 Neuwittenbek, Hauptstr. 24, 04346-6385                          
Kindertagesstätte Parkallee, 24214 Gettorf, Parkallee , 04346-600730                      
Kita Am Sportplatz, 24214 Gettorf, Am Sportplatz 16, 04346-600750                      
AWO Kindertagesst. Kleine Flintsteine, 24220 Kleinflintbek, Burkamp 8, 04347-5918                    
AWO Kita Storchennest, 24220 Flintbek, Storchennest , 04347-708079                
Ev. Kita Flintbek, 24220 Flintbek, Dorfstr. 5-7, 04347-707821                        
Kindergarten der Gemeinde Flintbek, 24220 Flintbek, Butenschönsredder 2, 04347-703917                            
Kita Kleine Füße, 24220 Flintbek, Kätnerskamp 10, 04347-7758                          
DRK Kita Dänischenhagen, 24229 Dänischenhagen, Schulstr. 48, 04349-919743                        
DRK Kita Schwedeneck, 24229 Schwedeneck, An der Schule 9a, 04308-182505                        
Ev. Kita Dänischenhagen, 24229 Dänischenhagen, Kirchenstr. 3, 04349-1705                          
Ev. Kita Krusendorf, 24229 Schwedeneck, Kirchstr. 13, 04308-1043                            
Kiga Elterninitiative Schwedeneck e.V., 24229 Schwedeneck, Schulweg 7, 04308-588                    
Kita Strande „Strander Möwe“, 24229 Strande, Zum Mühlenteich 1, 04349-919747                      
Krippe Hallo! Hello!, 24229 Dänischenhagen, Schulstr. 46, 04349-919747                        
Kindergarten Achterwehr, 24239 Achterwehr, Achtern Diek 6, 04340-402555                      
Kindergarten Blumenthal, 24241 Blumenthal, Dorfstr. 13a, 04347-8702                            
Kindergarten Felde, 24242 Felde, Raiffeisenstr. 2a, 04340-402572                    
Betreute Grundschule Felm, 24244 Felm, Dorfstr. 5b, 04346-8602                            
Kindergarten Felm, 24244 Felm, Dorfstr. 56a, 04346-6644                            
Kindergarten Mielkendorf, 24247 Mielkendorf, Dorfstr. 32, 04347-9209                        
Ev. Kita Pusteblume, 24251 Osdorf, Zur Schule 4, 04346-7180                            
Kindergarten Osdorf, 24251 Osdorf, Schule 8, 04346-3328                          
Kindergarten Rumohr, 24254 Rumohr, Dorfstr. 21, 04347-4592                            
Betreute Grundschule Westensee, 24259 Westensee, Emckendorfer Weg 2, 04305-991942                            
Catharinen-Kita, 24259 Westensee, Dorfstr. 1, 04305-997939                
Dänische Kita Borby, 24340 Eckernförde, Saxtorfer Weg 58a, 04351-81478                            
Dänische Kita Eckernförde, 24340 Eckernförde, H.C. Andersen Weg 6, 04351-5478                            
Dänischer Kinderhort, 24340 Eckernförde, H.C. Andersen Weg 6a, 04351-476330                            
Ev. Kita Borby, 24340 Eckernförde, Borbyer Pastorenweg 1a, 04351-81276                      
Ev. Kita St. Nicolai, 24340 Eckernförde, Wulfsteert 49, 04351-41413                        
Kindergarten Goosefeld, 24340 Goosefeld, Pennywisch 11, 04351-475183                        
Kindergarten Mitte, 24340 Eckernförde, Jungfernstieg 98, 04351-712497                          
Kindergarten Nord, 24340 Eckernförde, Schleswiger Str. 11, 04351-752117                        
Kindergarten Püschenwinkel, 24340 Eckernförde, Richard-Vosgerau-Str. 90a, 04351-752107                  
Kinderstube Goosefeld, 24340 Goosefeld, Pennywisch 11, 04351-45563                            
Kita Villa Kunterbunt, 24340 Eckernförde, Horn 1, 04351-45429                        
Krippe Zollhaus, 24340 Eckernförde, Schiffsbrücke 8, 04351-893923                          
Städtische Integrative Kindertagesstätte Süd, 24340 Eckernförde, Brennofenweg 32-34, 04351-712457                    
Waldorfkindergarten, 24340 Eckernförde, Schleswiger Str. 116, 04351-767570                    
Kindergarten Hummelnest, 24358 Ascheffel, Schulberg 4, 04353-1021                    
Kita Schmetterlingsburg Haby, 24361 Haby, Am Dornbrook 12, 04356-995225                          
Betreute Grundschule Holtsee, 24363 Holtsee, Dorfstr. 14, 04357-582                            
Kindergarten Holtsee, 24363 Holtsee, Auf der Höhe 36, 04357-999972                        
Kindergarten Storchennest e.V., 24367 Osterby, Op de Barg 13, 04351-46270                        
Ev. Kinderg. Christuskirche Bordesholm, 24582 Bordesholm, Bahnhofstr. 60, 04322-696760                            
Kindergarten Möhlenkamp, 24582 Bordesholm, Möhlenkamp 26b, 04322-692323                        
Kindergruppe Brügge e.V., 24582 Brügge, Oberdorf 17a, 04322-2070                    
Kindergruppe im Bürgerhaus, 24582 Bordesholm, Wildhofstr. 23, 04322-6608                          
Kita Mühbrook, 24582 Mühbrook, Dorfstr. 36, 04322-4211                            
Kita Wattenbek, 24582 Wattenbek, Rosenstr. 30, 04322-4820                            
Montessori Kinderhaus St. Johannis 6, 24582 Brügge, Dorfstr. 6, 04322-2210                          
Naturkindergarten Kleine Früchtchen, 24582 Bordesholm, Lindenplatz 18, 04322-886260                        
DRK Kindergarten Nortorf, 24589 Nortorf, Friedrich-Hebbel-Str. 37, 04392-6660                            
Ev. Kindergarten Nortorf, 24589 Nortorf, Lerchenstr. 1, 04392-2466                        
Kindergarten Dätgen, 24589 Dätgen, Dorfstr. 42, 04329-1549                          
Kita Nortorf - Heilpäd. Integr., 24589 Nortorf, Kieler Str. 29a, 04392-3934 u.3434                
Kita Zauberstein, 24594 Hohenwestedt, Parkstr. 19, 04871-7607-0                    
Kindergarten Zwergenhaus, 24631 Langwedel, Am Sportplatz 1, 04329-424                      
Kindergarten Storchennest, 24644 Krogaspe, Schulstr. 10, 04392-5288                          
Kindergarten Timmaspe, 24644 Timmaspe, Hauptstr. 21, 04392-690189                          
Ev. Kindergarten St. Jürgen, 24768 Rendsburg, Ahlmannstr. 14, 04331-332035                          
Ev. Kita Parksiedlung, 24768 Rendsburg, Pastor-Schröder-Str. 74, 04331-23574                  
Ev. Kita St. Marien Bugenhagen, 24768 Rendsburg, Alte Kieler Landstr. 191, 04331-27505                            
Kita Butterberg, 24768 Rendsburg, Schleswiger Chaussee 63, 04331-77915                    
Kita im Stadtteil Mastbrook, 24768 Rendsburg, Breslauer Str. 1-3, 04331-41290                        
Kita Regenbogen, 24768 Rendsburg, Eiderstr. 100, 04331-14270                    
Kita Rendsburg-Neuwerk, 24768 Rendsburg, Lilienstr. 39, 04331-57419                  
Kita Stadtpark, 24768 Rendsburg, An der Untereider 17, 04331-57465                        
Kita Villa Kunterbunt, 24768 Rendsburg, Ostlandstr. 42a, 04331-44553                          
Kita Wunderwesen, 24768 Rendsburg-Süd, Messegelände , 04331-88278                
Mastbrooker Rasselbande, 24768 Rendsburg, Breslauer Str. 1-3, 04331-448509                          
Waldorfkindergarten, 24768 Rendsburg, Alsenstr. 37, 04331-22950                            
Waldorfkindergarten Hohe Luft, 24768 Rendsburg, Felix-Mendelsohn-Str. 8, 04331-27737                            
Dänische Kita Büdelsdorf, 24782 Büdelsdorf, Mühlenstr. 30, 04331-31746                            
Dänische Kita Rendsburg, 24782 Büdelsdorf, Mühlenstr. 18, 04331-32905                          
Dänischer Kinderhort Büdelsdorf, 24782 Büdelsdorf, Mühlenstr. 8, 04331-38827                          
Ev. Kindergarten Kinderarche, 24782 Büdelsdorf, Berliner Str. 20, 04331-300113                        
Ev. Kindergarten Sternschnuppe, 24782 Rickert, Dorfstr. 32, 04331-300131                          
Kindergarten II, 24782 Büdelsdorf, Gustav-Frenssen-Str. , 04331-300727                        
Kindergarten Lummerland, 24782 Büdelsdorf, Zur Bücherei , 04331-300728                            
Kita Rondolino, 24782 Büdelsdorf, Brandheideweg , 04331-1323828                      
Naturkindergarten Rickert, 24782 Rickert, Rosenweg 1, 04331-38607                            
AWO Kita Osterrönfeld, 24783 Osterrönfeld, Öhldörp 62, 04331-123935                            
Ev. Kindergarten Osterrönfeld, 24783 Osterrönfeld, Fehmarnstr. 1, 04331-88431                            
Ev. Kindergarten Westerrönfeld, 24784 Westerrönfeld, Am Kindergarten 1, 04331-459580                        
Kommunale Kita „Zauberwald“, 24784 Westerrönfeld, Am Busbahnhof 14b, 04331-84190                      
Naturkindergarten Fockbek, 24785 Fockbek, Postfach 09, 04331-123911                        
Ev. Kita Fockbek, 24787 Fockbek, Friedhofsweg 7a, 04331-61330                  
Fockbecker Strolche e.V., 24787 Fockbeck, Im Sande 3,                          
AWO Kita Schacht-Audorf, 24790 Schacht-Audorf, Am Buchenknick 1, 04331-663460                            
Die kleinen Störche, 24790 Ostenfeld/Rendsburg, Dorfstr. 18a, 04331-4382818                          
Ev. Kindergarten St.Johannes, 24790 Schacht-Audorf, Kanalstr. 1, 04331-91423                            
Kindergarten Spatzennest, 24790 Schülldorf, Dorfstr. (Haus der Jugend) , 04331-92818                            
Kita Farbenfroh, 24790 Schacht-Audorf, Dorfstr. 14, 04331-132828                      
AWO Kita Bredenbek, 24796 Bredenbek, Rolfshörner Weg 7, 04334-182878                            
Kindergarten Rappelkiste, Bovenau, 24796 Bovenau, An der kirche 22, 04334-1227                    
Ev. Kita Hummelkiste, 24802 Kleinvollstedt, Emkendorfer Str. 105, 04330-517                            
Kindergarten Groß Vollstedt, 24802 Groß Vollstedt, Waldweg 2, 04305-693                            
Kindergarten Zwergenhöhle, 24802 Bokel, Lindenallee 34, 04330-577                            
Kindergarten Flohkiste, 24813 Schülp, Dorfstr. 28, 04331-88484                            
Ev. Kindergarten Sehestedt, 24814 Sehestedt, Kirchenweg 10, 04357-451                          
Kindergarten Haale , 24819 Haale, Schulstr. 15, 04874-1698                            
Kindergarten Nienborstel, 24819 Nienborstel, Dorfstr. 29, 04874-1297                            
Kindergarten Todenbüttel, 24819 Todenbüttel, Hauptstr. 54, 04874-903356                            

Neumünster

Anschar-Kindergarten, 24534 Neumünster, Am Alten Kirchhof 4, 04321-46117                        
FEK-KITA „Sonnenschein“, 24534 Neumünster, Haart 54, 04321-4051940                      
Haus der Kirche, 24534 Neumünster, Am Alten kirchhof 5, 04321-498263                
Kinderhaus Blauer Elefant, 24534 Neumünster, Plöner Str. 23, 04321-2764                  
Kita Bollerwagen, 24534 Neumünster, Haart 13-15, 04321-29816                  
Kita Haartallee, 24534 Neumünster, Haartallee 21, 04321-333968                
Kita Schubertstraße, 24534 Neumünster, Schubertstraße 16, 04321-250123              
Kita Schwedenhaus, 24534 Neumünster, Meßtorffweg 4, 04321-333957                        
Kita Zwergenland, 24534 Neumünster, Vicelinstraße 21d, 04321-418600                  
St. Elisabeth-Kindergarten, 24534 Neumünster, Hinter der Bahn 5, 04321-13632                        
Vicelin-Kindertagesstätte, 24534 Neumünster, Mühlenhof 44, 04321-44988                  
Evangelische Andreas Kita, 24536 Neumünster, Wilhelminenstraße 4, 04321-939620                
Kindergarten Kirchengem. Einfeld, 24536 Neumünster, Dorfstraße 9, 04321-520401                            
Kindergarten Mäusenest, 24536 Neumünster, Hauptstr. 44, 04321-21120                    
Kindertagesstätte Einfeld, 24536 Neumünster, Bollbrück 1b, 04321-528584            
Kita Nepomuk, 24536 Neumünster, Nelkenstraße 32, 04321-33852                    
Kita Tungendorf, 24536 Neumünster, Hürsland 2, Volkshaus, 04321-250120                          
Kneippkindergarten Villa Kunterbunt e.V., 24536 Neumünster, Am Moor 99, 04321-529792                  
Waldorf-Kindergarten e.V., 24536 Neumünster, Roschdohler Weg 144, 04321-528891                  
Bugenhagen-Kindergarten, 24537 Neumünster, Kantplatz 8a, 04321-66468                          
Ev. Kita Kleine Arche, 24537 Neumünster, Rintelenstraße 52, 04321-53334                    
Hauke-Haien-Kindergarten, 24537 Neumünster, Ehndorfer Str. 88, 04321-250125              
Kita Faldera, 24537 Neumünster, Schleswiger Str. 1-3, 04321-333966                          
Kita Gartenstadt, 24537 Neumünster, Virchowstraße 20, 04321-51929                
Lebenshilfewerk Neumünster GmbH, 24537 Neumünster, Roonstraße 185, 04321-966900                  
Spielgruppe Faldera, 24537 Neumünster, Itzehoer Str. 7, 04321-66121                            
Wichern-Kindergarten, 24537 Neumünster, Ehndorfer Str. 245, 04321-62200                        
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Kindertagesstätte, 24539 Neumünster, Tizianstraße 9-11, 04321-73088                            
Ev. Johannes-Kindergarten, 24539 Neumünster, Reuthenkoppel 9, 04321-82872                          
Ev. Kita Gadeland, 24539 Neumünster, Krogredder 21, 04321-7616                
Johanneskindertagesstätte, 24539 Neumünster, Reuthenkoppel 9, 04321-82872                          
Kita Ruthenberg, 24539 Neumünster, Am Ruthenberg 13, 04321-22554                        
Kita Wittorf, 24539 Neumünster, Reuthenkoppel 7, 04321-250116              
Waldorfkindergarten Schwabenstr. e.V., 24539 Neumünster, Schwabenstr. 6, 04321-79041